Pistole 9mm Herren I (2.53.10)
Mannschaftsergebnisse
1. | SC Windecken | 1114 | ||
Bläser, Mario | 382 | |||
Kuckuck, Marko | 374 | |||
Stadick, Marcus | 358 | |||
2. | SG Herolz | 1082 | ||
Hönig, Joachim | 366 | |||
Sowietzki, Jürgen | 373 | |||
Ursch, Thomas | 343 | |||
3. | SV Falke Niederissigheim | 1080 | ||
Schiffter, Torsten | 365 | |||
Gärtner, Marc Andreas | 349 | |||
Tinz, Marcus | 366 | |||
4. | SV GZ Ravolzhausen | 1045 | ||
Beck, Jakob | 346 | |||
Frohnapfel, Roger | 349 | |||
Jochum, Stefan | 350 | |||
5. | SV Hub. Hüttengesäss | 1021 | ||
Bauer, Sebastian | 346 | |||
Bauer, Stefan | 364 | |||
Koptchev, Andrei | 311 | |||
6. | SV Altenstadt | 1020 | ||
Eckermann, Felix | 328 | |||
Sandig, Florian | 348 | |||
Zielonka, Peter | 344 | |||
7. | SV Geislitz | 993 | ||
Mergel, Mathias | 351 | |||
Meudt, Stefan Dr. | 309 | |||
Müller, Jens | 333 | |||
8. | SSPV Mittelbuchen | 978 | ||
Ganz, Oliver | 358 | |||
Hixt, Reinhard | 319 | |||
Schneider, Günter Dr. | 301 | |||
9. | SV Schlüchtern | 969 | ||
Oberschelp, Ralf | 272 | |||
Sütterlin, Sven | 335 | |||
Zinkhan, Werner | 362 | |||
10. | SV Falke e.V. Niederissigheim | 961 | ||
Elbrecht, Heinz | 282 | |||
Schiffter, Loretta | 339 | |||
Vesper, Andreas | 340 | |||
11. | SPV Grossauheim | 944 | ||
Langolf, Viktor | 350 | |||
Rößler, Thomas | 311 | |||
Scherer, Frank | 283 | |||
12. | SV Schlierbach | 924 | ||
Mühl, Karlheinz | 355 | |||
Protzmann, Michael | 274 | |||
Salomon, Norbert | 295 | |||
13. | SG Herolz | 923 | ||
Eckhardt, Stephan | 347 | |||
Müller, Martin | 348 | |||
Ulrich, Kirsten | 228 | |||
14. | SV Freigericht | 917 | ||
Rossel, Dennis | 332 | |||
Röder, Jan | 338 | |||
Staab, Horst | 247 | |||
15. | SG Hochstadt-Dörnigheim | 879 | ||
Babel, Thomas | 355 | |||
Eidel, Ralf | 258 | |||
Kröger, Roy | 266 | |||
16. | SV Geislitz | 812 | ||
Bohlender, Axel | 250 | |||
Mergel-Wirth, Sandra | 269 | |||
Paulmichel, Helmut | 293 | |||
17. | SV Altenstadt | 773 | ||
Krammer, Franz | 298 | |||
Müller, Manfred | 259 | |||
Weigel, Tilo | 216 | |||
18. | SV Bad Orb | 643 | ||
Geipel, Christoph | 301 | |||
Matthes, Hans-Peter | 50 | |||
Naumann, Heiko | 292 | |||
19. | SV Geislitz | 514 | ||
Herney, Thorsten | 262 | |||
Noll, Jürgen | 252 | |||
Ulrich, Holger | 0 | |||
AK. | SSV Großenhausen | 1140 | ||
Hacker, Achim | 382 | |||
Hegenbart, Jens | 378 | |||
Kress, Volker | 380 | |||
AK. | SSV Großenhausen | 971 | ||
Frühwacht, Sascha | 274 | |||
Janowski, Czeslaw | 321 | |||
Trippel, Stephan | 376 |
01. | Bläser, Mario | SC Windecken | 382 |
02. | Hegenbart, Jens | SSV Großenhausen | 378 |
03. | Bechtold, Jan | SC Grossauheim | 353 |
04. | Langolf, Viktor | SPV Grossauheim | 350 |
05. | Müller, Martin | SG Herolz | 348 |
06. | Eipl, Max | SV Hub. Niederrodenbach | 347 |
07. | Bauer, Sebastian | SV Hub. Hüttengesäss | 346 |
08. | Dübler, Patrick | SC Grossauheim | 344 |
09. | Höhne, Maximilian | SV Hub. Niederrodenbach | 338 |
10. | Röder, Jan | SV Freigericht | 338 |
11. | Peric, Perica | SG Hochstadt-Dörnigheim | 314 |
12. | Windirsch, Frederick | SV Gondsroth | 307 |
13. | Geipel, Christoph | SV Bad Orb | 301 |
14. | Fischer, Thomas | SV Hub. Niederrodenbach | 293 |
15. | Wiesenberg, Thorsten | SV Gondsroth | 287 |
16. | Frühwacht, Sascha | SSV Großenhausen | 274 |
17. | Göverim, Bora | SG Altenhaßlau | 215 |
18. | Dickert, Michael | SV Bad Orb | 0 |
18. | Gerasimenko, Eugen | SG Herolz | 0 |
18. | Habicht, Sabrina | SSPV Mittelbuchen | 0 |
AK. | Hacker, Achim | SSV Großenhausen | 382 |
AK. | Kress, Volker | SSV Großenhausen | 380 |
AK. | Trippel, Stephan | SSV Großenhausen | 376 |